Find a Doctor Search Results

Department Chair
Program Leader
Jeffrey Lancet, MD
Specialty: Hematology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Hugo Fernandez, MD
Specialty: Medical Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology and Cellular Therapy at Memorial Healthcare System

Lynn Moscinski, MD
Specialty: Pathology
Program: Hematopathology and Laboratory Medicine

Rachid Baz, MD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Celeste Bello, MD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Jason Brayer, MD, PhD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Yehuda Deutsch, MD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology and Cellular Therapy at Memorial Healthcare System

Timothy Kubal, MD, MBA
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Alan List, MD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Javier Pinilla-Ibarz, MD, PhD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Marco Ruiz, MD, MPH
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology and Cellular Therapy at Memorial Healthcare System

David Sallman, MD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Bijal Shah, MD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Lubomir Sokol, MD, PhD
Specialty: Hematology/Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Jose Sandoval-Sus, MD
Specialty: Internal Medicine
Program: Malignant Hematology and Cellular Therapy at Memorial Healthcare System

Julio Chavez, MD
Specialty: Medical Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

William Dalton, PhD, MD
Specialty: Medical Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Rami Komrokji, MD
Specialty: Medical Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Eric Padron, MD
Specialty: Medical Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Kenneth Shain, MD, PhD
Specialty: Medical Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Kendra Sweet, MD
Specialty: Medical Oncology
Program: Malignant Hematology

Mohammad Hussaini, MD
Specialty: Pathology
Program: Hematopathology and Laboratory Medicine

Jianguo Tao, MD, PhD
Specialty: Pathology
Program: Hematopathology and Laboratory Medicine

Ling Zhang, MD
Specialty: Pathology
Program: Hematopathology and Laboratory Medicine

Sungjune Kim, MD, PhD
Specialty: Radiation Oncology
Program: Radiation Oncology